76

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

18.11.2017, GameLord, League Challenge, Standard
1. seba0333 2-0-1 (Xerneas BREAK)
2. Erpeg 2-1-0 (Gardevoir GX)
3. Dylan 1-0-2 (Greninja BREAK)
4. Szymon 1-0-2 (Gardevoir GX)
5. Eryk 1-1-1 (Garbodor/Tapu Koko/Espeon GX)
6. Kamil Kolasa 1-2-0 (Greninja BREAK)
7. metalmarian 1-2-0 (Espeon GX/Tauros GX/Ninetales GX)
8. Patryk 0-3-0 (zmodyfikowany Rock Steady)

Dylan - Eryk
Erpeg - Patryk
seba0333 - Kamil Kolasa
Szymon - metalmarian

Szymon - seba0333
Dylan - Erpeg
Eryk - Patryk
Kamil Kolasa - metalmarian

Dylan - Szymon
seba0333 - Eryk
Erpeg - Kamil Kolasa
metalmarian - Patryk

77 (edytowany przez szymon.przybyl 2017-11-30 09:59:57)

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

25.11.2017, Gralnia, Expanded
Masterzy
1. Eryk 3-0-0 (Espeon GX)
2. Erpeg 2-1-0 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)
3. seba0333 1-1-1 (Ninetales DrE)
4. Dylan 1-1-1 (Night March)
5. metalmarian 1-2-0 (Gengar/EspeonGX)

Seniorzy
1. Mikołaj Pułaski 0-3-0

seba0333 - metalmarian
Erpeg - Mikołaj Pułaski
Eryk - Dylan

Eryk - Erpeg
Dylan - seba0333
metalmarian - Mikołaj Pułaski

Eryk - seba0333
Dylan - Mikołaj Pułaski
Erpeg - metalmarian

78

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

02.12.2017, Gralnia, Standard
1. Erpeg 3-0-0 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)
2. Eryk 2-1-0 (Sylveon GX)
3. seba0333 1-1-1 (Xerneas BREAK)
4. Matthew 1-1-1 (Drampa GX/Garbodor)
5. Dylan* 1-1-1 (Gardevoir GX)
6. Kamil Kolasa 1-2-0 (Greninja BREAK)
7. Szymon 1-2-0 (Avalugg)
8. metalmarian 0-2-1 (Espeon GX/Tauros GX/Gengar BKT)

Eryk - Szymon
Matthew - metalmarian
Erpeg - Kamil Kolasa
Dylan miss
seba0333 bye

Erpeg - seba0333
Eryk - Matthew
Szymon - metalmarian
Dylan - Kamil Kolasa

Erpeg - Eryk
seba0333 - Dylan
Matthew - Szymon
Kamil Kolasa - metalmarian

79

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

09.12.2017, Gralnia, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 2-0-1 (Silvally GX/metal)
2. Szymon 2-0-1 (Raichu/Heatmor)
3. Erpeg 2-1-0 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)
4. Dylan 2-1-0 (Zoroark GX/Sandslash)
5. seba0333 1-2-0 (Typhlosion/Zoroark GX)
6. metalmarian 1-2-0 (Waterbox)
7. Maciej Płuciennik 0-3-0 (Regibox)

Seniorzy
1. Mikołaj Pułaski 1-2-0 (psychic)
2. Maciek* 1-2-0

Erpeg - metalmarian
Szymon - Eryk
seba0333 - Maciej Płuciennik
Dylan - Mikołaj Pułaski
Maciek miss

Erpeg - Dylan
Eryk - seba0333
Szymon - Maciej Płuciennik
metalmarian - Mikołaj Pułaski
Maciek miss

Eryk - Erpeg
Szymon - seba0333
Dylan - metalmarian
Maciek - Maciej Płuciennik
Mikołaj Pułaski bye

80 (edytowany przez szymon.przybyl 2018-01-07 17:45:46)

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

16.12.2017, Gralnia, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Szymon 3-0-0 (Gardevoir GX)
2. Erpeg 2-0-1 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)
3. seba0333 2-0-1 (Xerneas BREAK)
4. Dylan 2-1-0 (Zoroark GX/Golisopod GX)
5. metalmarian 2-1-0 (Espeon GX/Gengar)
6. Patryk Kwiatkowski 1-2-0 (Gears of Fire)
7. Eryk 1-2-0 (Sylveon GX)
8. Kacper* 1-2-0
9. Patryk 0-3-0 (Gyarados GX)

Seniorzy
1. Mikołaj Pułaski 2-1-0
2. Maciek 1-2-0 (Tapu Koko GX)
3. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0 (Luminous Frost)
DNF. Kacper Hanczyc 0-2-0

http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a3556e239185/image.png seba0333 - Erpeg
Eryk - Patryk
Szymon - Patryk Kwiatkowski
Dylan - metalmarian
Mikołaj Pułaski - Kacper Hanczyc
Maciek - Kacper Smoliński
Kacper miss

Szymon - Eryk
seba0333 - Kacper
metalmarian - Patryk
Dylan - Maciek
Erpeg - Mikołaj Pułaski
Patryk Kwiatkowski - Kacper Hanczyc
Kacper Smoliński bye

Szymon - Dylan
seba0333 - Eryk
Erpeg - Patryk Kwiatkowski
Kacper - Patryk
metalmarian - Maciek
Mikołaj Pułaski - Kacper Smoliński

81

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

27.12.2017, Gralnia, Standard, BO3
Masterzy
1. Eryk 4-0-0 (Silvally GX)
2. Dylan 3-0-1 (Gardevoir GX)
3. Erpeg 2-1-1 (Golisopod GX)
4. seba0333 2-1-1 (Vikavolt/Lurantis)
5. Patryk 1-2-1 (Gyarados GX)
6. Maciej Płuciennik 1-3-0 (GX box)

Seniorzy
1. Maciek 1-3-0 (Tapu Koko GX)
2. Kacper Smoliński 0-4-0 (Regibox)

Runda 1
Dylan - seba0333
Erpeg - Kacper Smoliński
Eryk - Maciej Płuciennik
Patryk - Maciek

Runda 2
Dylan - Erpeg
Eryk - Patryk
seba0333 - Maciek
Maciej Płuciennik - Kacper Smoliński

Runda 3
Maciek - Kacper Smoliński
Eryk - Erpeg
Dylan - Patryk
seba0333 - Maciej Płuciennik

Runda 4
Erpeg - Maciej Płuciennik
Eryk - Maciek
Dylan - Kacper Smoliński
seba0333 - Patryk

82

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

29.12.2017, Gralnia, Standard, BO3
Masterzy
1. Szymon 2-0-1 (Raichu/Heatmor)
2. Dylan 2-1-0 (Gardevoir GX/Sylveon GX)
3. Eryk 1-0-2 (Silvally GX)
4. szakalszaleniec 1-0-2 (Zoroark GX/Decidueye GX)
5. seba0333 1-1-1 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 0-3-0
DNF. Oskar 1-1-0

Eryk - Szymon
szakalszaleniec - Dylan
Oskar - Kacper Smoliński
seba0333 bye

seba0333 - szakalszaleniec
Eryk - Kacper Smoliński
Szymon - Oskar
Dylan bye

Szymon - seba0333
szakalszaleniec - Eryk
Dylan - Kacper Smoliński

83

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

07.01.2018, Gralnia, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 2-0-1 (Silvally GX/fire)
2. seba0333 2-0-1 (Xerneas BREAK)
3. Dylan 2-1-0 (Zoroark GX/Golisopod GX)
4. Szymon 1-0-2 (Hoopa/Wobbuffet)
5. Patryk 1-2-0 (Gyarados GX/Alolan Ninetales)
6. metalmarian 1-2-0 (Drampa GX/Espeon GX)
7. Erpeg 1-2-0 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0 (Darkbox)
2. Kacper Hanczyc* 1-2-0 (zmodyfikowany Mewtwo Mayhem)

http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a524de8b0b7a/image.png Szymon - Erpeg
Dylan - metalmarian
seba0333 - Patryk
Eryk - Kacper Smoliński
Kacper Hanczyc miss

http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a524de8b0b7a/image.png Eryk - Dylan
Szymon - seba0333
metalmarian - Erpeg
Kacper Smoliński - Kacper Hanczyc
Patryk bye

http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a524de8b0b7a/image.png seba0333 - metalmarian
Eryk - Szymon
Dylan - Patryk
Erpeg - Kacper Smoliński
Kacper Hanczyc bye

84

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

13.01.2018, GameLord, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 3-0-0 (Silvally GX/fire)
2. Szymon 2-1-0 (Raichu/Heatmor)
3. seba0333 2-1-0 (Xerneas BREAK)
4. Erpeg 2-1-0 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)
5. metalmarian 1-2-0 (Drampa GX/Espeon GX/Gengar)
6. Patryk 1-2-0 (Gyarados GX/Alolan Ninetales)

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 2-1-0
2. Mikołaj Pułaski 1-2-0
3. Kacper Hanczyc 1-2-0

Szymon - Patryk
Eryk - metalmarian
http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a5a2f59a13dc/image.png seba0333 - Erpeg
Mikołaj Pułaski - Kacper Hanczyc
Kacper Smoliński bye

http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a5a2f59a13dc/image.png Szymon - seba0333
Eryk - Kacper Smoliński
Patryk - Kacper Hanczyc
Erpeg - Mikołaj Pułaski
metalmarian bye

http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a5a2f59a13dc/image.png Eryk - Szymon
Erpeg - metalmarian
seba0333 - Patryk
Kacper Smoliński - Mikołaj Pułaski
Kacper Hanczyc bye

85

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

21.01.2018, Gralnia, Prerelease Ultra Prism
Masterzy
1. Eryk 2-0-1
2. Dylan 2-0-1
3. Piotr 2-1-0
4. Erpeg 2-1-0
5. Kamil Kolasa 2-1-0
6. metalmarian 1-2-0
7. Patryk 1-2-0
8. Patryk Kwiatkowski 1-2-0
9. Szymon 1-2-0

Seniorzy
1. Oskar 3-0-1
2. Kacper Smoliński 1-0-3
3. Mikołaj Pułaski 2-2-0
4. Tomek Cygan 1-1-2
5. Bartek Cygan 1-3-0
6. Kacper Hanczyc 0-2-2

Runda 1
http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a689d9d02bdf/image.png Mikołaj Pułaski - Tomek Cygan
Oskar - Kacper Hanczyc
Kacper Smoliński - Bartek Cygan
Patryk - Kamil Kolasa
Patryk Kwiatkowski - Szymon
Eryk - Piotr
Dylan - metalmarian
Erpeg bye

Runda 2
Oskar - Mikołaj Pułaski
Kacper Smoliński - Kacper Hanczyc
Tomek Cygan - Bartek Cygan
Dylan - Patryk Kwiatkowski
Eryk - Patryk
http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a689d9d02bdf/image.png Szymon - Erpeg
Kamil Kolasa - metalmarian
Piotr bye

Runda 3
Tomek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Oskar - Bartek Cygan
Mikołaj Pułaski - Kacper Hanczyc
Dylan - Eryk
Erpeg - Patryk
http://ptcg.eu/forum/extensions/om_images/img/5a689d9d02bdf/image.png Kamil Kolasa - Szymon
Piotr - Patryk Kwiatkowski
metalmarian bye

Runda 4
Oskar - Kacper Smoliński
Bartek Cygan - Mikołaj Pułaski
Tomek Cygan - Kacper Hanczyc

86

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

28.01.2018, Gralnia, Standard + Ultra Prism bez EX/GXów, BO3
Masterzy
1. Dylan 2-0-1 (Empoleon)
2. Eryk 2-0-1 (Garchomp/Cynthia)
3. seba0333 2-1-0 (Heatran/Magnezone)
4. Kamil Kolasa 1-2-0 (Salazzle/Seviper)
5. Arek 0-3-0 (Theme deck z Incenoarem)

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0 (Lunala/Giratina Prism)

Eryk - Arek
Dylan - seba0333
Kacper Smoliński - Kamil Kolasa

Eryk - Kacper Smoliński
Dylan - Arek
seba0333 - Kamil Kolasa

Eryk - Dylan
Kamil Kolasa - Arek
seba0333 - Kacper Smoliński

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/82

87

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

03.02.2018, Gralnia, League Cup, Standard
Masterzy
1. Piterr 4-0-2
2. gepir 4-2-0
3. arturomod 2-1-2
4. Matilol 2-1-2
5. Szymon 2-1-1
6. Erpeg 2-1-1
7. szakalszaleniec 2-2-0
8. Bulbinek 1-1-2
9. tojax 1-2-1
10. Matthew 1-2-1
11. Dylan 1-2-1
12. seba0333 1-2-1

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 1-3-0

Juniorzy
1. Stanisław 0-4-0

Runda 1
Szymon - szakalszaleniec
arturomod - Erpeg
seba0333 - Dylan
Piterr - gepir
Matilol - tojax
Bulbinek - Matthew
Kacper Smoliński - Stanisław

Runda 2
Piterr - Szymon
arturomod - Matilol
Bulbinek - seba0333
gepir - Matthew
Erpeg - szakalszaleniec
Dylan - Kacper Smoliński
tojax - Stanisław

Runda 3
Piterr - arturomod
Matilol - Dylan
Bulbinek - Szymon
tojax - Erpeg
gepir - seba0333
Matthew - Kacper Smoliński
szakalszaleniec - Stanisław

Runda 4
Piterr - Matilol
gepir - Bulbinek
arturomod - tojax
Szymon - Dylan
Erpeg - Matthew
szakalszaleniec - Kacper Smoliński
seba0333 - Stanisław

Top 4
gepir - Matilol
Piterr - arturomod

Finał
Piterr - gepir

Wyniki z nagraniami YT: http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/83

88

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

04.02.2018, GameLord, League Cup, Standard
Masterzy
1. arturomod 5-1-1
2. gepir 4-1-2
3. Matilol 3-2-1
4. Poranny Blask 3-2-1
5. Robert Kędziora 3-2-0
6. Piterr 2-0-3
7. Matthew 3-2-0
8. Anna Broma 2-2-1
9. Dylan 1-1-3
10. Artur Lorbiecki 1-1-3
11. tojax 1-2-2
12. Karol Grzymała 1-2-2
13. Bulbinek 1-3-1
14. Szymon 1-4-0
15. Kamil Kolasa* 1-4-0
DNF. szakalszaleniec 2-2-0

Seniorzy
1. Hubert Merek 2-3-0

Runda 1
gepir - Matilol
Robert Kędziora - Bulbinek
Piterr - Artur Lorbiecki
arturomod - szakalszaleniec
tojax - Matthew
Szymon - Anna Broma
Karol Grzymała - Dylan
Poranny Blask - Hubert Merek
Kamil Kolasa miss

Runda 2
arturomod - Poranny Blask
tojax - gepir
Robert Kędziora - Szymon
Karol Grzymała - Artur Lorbiecki
Piterr - Dylan
Matilol - Kamil Kolasa
Matthew - Anna Broma
szakalszaleniec - Hubert Merek
Bulbinek bye

Runda 3
arturomod - Robert Kędziora
gepir - Bulbinek
szakalszaleniec - tojax
Matilol - Matthew
Poranny Blask - Szymon
Dylan - Artur Lorbiecki
Piterr - Karol Grzymała
Kamil Kolasa - Hubert Merek
Anna Broma bye

Runda 4
gepir - arturomod
Poranny Blask - szakalszaleniec
Matilol - Robert Kędziora
Piterr - tojax
Dylan - Bulbinek
Anna Broma - Artur Lorbiecki
Matthew - Szymon
Karol Grzymała - Kamil Kolasa
Hubert Merek bye

Runda 5
gepir - Poranny Blask
Matilol - arturomod
Piterr - Anna Broma
Robert Kędziora - Dylan
Matthew - Karol Grzymała
tojax - Bulbinek
Artur Lorbiecki - Kamil Kolasa
Hubert Merek - Szymon

Top 4
gepir - Poranny Blask
arturomod - Matilol

Finał
arturomod - gepir

Wyniki z nagraniami YT: http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/84

89

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

10.02.2018, Gralnia, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 2-0-1
2. metalmarian 2-0-1
3. seba0333 2-1-0
4. Szymon 1-1-1
5. Patryk 1-1-1
6. Arek 1-2-0

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 0-3-0

Szymon - Arek
Eryk - seba0333
metalmarian - Patryk
Kacper Smoliński - Szymon Mariat

Eryk - Szymon
metalmarian - Arek
Patryk - Kacper Smoliński
seba0333 - Szymon Mariat

Eryk - metalmarian
Patryk - Szymon
seba0333 - Kacper Smoliński
Arek - Szymon Mariat

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/85

90

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

17.02.2018, Gralnia, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 3-0-0
2. seba0333 2-1-0
3. Dylan 2-1-0
4. metalmarian 2-1-0
5. Arek 2-1-0
6. Kamil Kolasa 2-1-0
7. Erpeg 1-1-1
8. Patryk 1-2-0

Seniorzy
1. Tomek Cygan 1-2-0
2. Bartek Cygan 0-3-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 1-1-1

Arek - metalmarian
Erpeg - Szymon Mariat
Eryk - Bartek Cygan
Patryk - Tomek Cygan
seba0333 - Kamil Kolasa
Dylan bye

seba0333 - Dylan
Eryk - Patryk
Kamil Kolasa - Tomek Cygan
metalmarian - Bartek Cygan
Erpeg - Arek
Szymon Mariat bye

Eryk - seba0333
Tomek Cygan - Bartek Cygan
metalmarian - Patryk
Dylan - Szymon Mariat
Kamil Kolasa - Erpeg
Arek bye

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/87

91

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

25.02.2018, GameLord, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Szymon 3-0-1
2. Eryk 2-1-1
3. Erpeg 2-1-1
4. Arek 2-1-1
5. Kamil Kolasa 1-1-2
6. seba0333 1-1-2
7. Patryk 1-3-0
8. metalmarian 1-3-0
DNF. Dylan 3-0-0

Seniorzy
1. Kacper Smoliński 0-4-0
DNF. Tomek Cygan 2-1-0
DNF. Bartek Cygan 2-1-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 2-2-0

Runda 1
Dylan - seba0333
Erpeg - Patryk
Szymon - Kamil Kolasa
Eryk - Arek
metalmarian - Kacper Smoliński
Bartek Cygan - Szymon Mariat
Tomek Cygan bye

Runda 2
Dylan - Eryk
Erpeg - metalmarian
Kamil Kolasa - Arek
Szymon - Tomek Cygan
seba0333 - Szymon Mariat
Bartek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Patryk bye

Runda 3
Dylan - Erpeg
Szymon - Patryk
Eryk - metalmarian
seba0333 - Kamil Kolasa
Arek - Kacper Smoliński
Tomek Cygan - Bartek Cygan
Szymon Mariat bye

Runda 4
Szymon - Eryk
Erpeg - seba0333
Arek - Patryk
Kamil Kolasa - metalmarian
Szymon Mariat - Kacper Smoliński

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/86

92

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

03.03.2018, Gralnia, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 3-0-0 (Silvally GX/metal)
2. Erpeg 2-1-0 (Zoroark GX/Golisopod GX)
3. Dylan 2-1-0 (Golisopod GX/Zoroark/Weavile/Garbodor)
4. Szymon 2-1-0 (Glaceon GX/Garbodor)
5. Arek 2-1-0 (Empoleon)
6. seba0333 1-2-0 (Registeel/techs)
7. Patryk 1-2-0 (Dusk Mane Necrozma GX/Magnezone)
8. Piotr Stefański 0-3-0 (Hidden Moon theme deck)

Seniorzy
1. Tomek Cygan 2-1-0 (Golisopod GX/metal)
2. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 1-2-0 (Gyarados GX/Lapras GX)
2. Oskar Kamiński 1-2-0

Eryk - Dylan
Erpeg - Arek
seba0333 - Patryk
Szymon - Piotr Stefański
Tomek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Szymon Mariat - Oskar Kamiński

Erpeg - seba0333
Eryk - Szymon
Dylan - Patryk
Arek - Piotr Stefański
Tomek Cygan - Szymon Mariat
Kacper Smoliński - Oskar Kamiński

Eryk - Erpeg
Szymon - seba0333
Arek - Kacper Smoliński
Dylan - Tomek Cygan
Oskar Kamiński - Piotr Stefański
Patryk - Szymon Mariat

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/88

93

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

11.03.2018, GameLord, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 2-0-1 (Silvally GX/metal)
2. Kamil Kolasa 2-1-0 (Silvally GX/Dusk Mane Necrozma GX)
3. Szymon 1-0-2 (Glaceon GX/Garbodor)
4. Dylan* 1-0-2 (Zoroark/Weavile)
5. Arek 1-2-0 (Passimian)
6. Patryk 1-2-0 (Xurkitree GX/Magnezone/Raichu)
7. seba0333 1-2-0 (Counter box)
8. Erpeg 0-2-1 (Zoroark GX/Golisopod GX)

Seniorzy
1. Tomek Cygan 3-0-0
2. Bartek Cygan 2-1-0 (Espeon GX/Drampa GX/Gardobor)
3. Adam Kozal 2-1-0
4. Kacper Smoliński 2-1-0
5. Kajetan Jastrzębski 2-1-0
6. Przemek Siekierski 1-1-1
7. Stanisław Marcinkiewicz 1-1-1
8. Kacper Jastrzębski 1-2-0
9. Kacper Hanczyc 0-3-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 2-1-0 (Lapras GX/Gyarados GX)
2. Oskar Kamiński 1-2-0

Adam Kozal - Kacper Jastrzębski
Tomek Cygan - Kajetan Jastrzębski
Bartek Cygan - Kacper Hanczyc
Przemek Siekierski - Stanisław Marcinkiewicz
Szymon Mariat - Oskar Kamiński
Kamil Kolasa - Patryk
Dylan - Erpeg
Szymon - Eryk
Arek - seba0333
Kacper Smoliński bye

Bartek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Tomek Cygan - Adam Kozal
Stanisław Marcinkiewicz - Kacper Jastrzębski
Kajetan Jastrzębski - Kacper Hanczyc
Przemek Siekierski - Szymon Mariat
Kamil Kolasa - Arek
Eryk - Erpeg
Dylan - Szymon
Patryk - seba0333
Oskar Kamiński bye

Tomek Cygan - Bartek Cygan
Adam Kozal - Stanisław Marcinkiewicz
Kacper Smoliński - Przemek Siekierski
Kajetan Jastrzębski - Oskar Kamiński
Szymon Mariat - Kacper Hanczyc
Eryk - Kamil Kolasa
Szymon - Arek
Dylan - Patryk
seba0333 - Erpeg
Kacper Jastrzębski bye

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/89

94 (edytowany przez szymon.przybyl 2018-03-31 17:02:49)

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

17.03.2018, Gralnia, Standard
Masterzy
1. Dylan 3-0-0
2. seba0333 3-0-0
3. Arek 2-1-0
4. Erpeg 1-2-0

Seniorzy
1. Bartek Cygan 2-1-0
2. Hubert Merek 1-1-1
3. Tomek Cygan 1-2-0
4. Kacper Smoliński 0-2-1
5. Stanisław Marcinkiewicz 0-3-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 1-2-0

Dylan - Erpeg
seba0333 - Arek
Bartek Cygan - Tomek Cygan
Hubert Merek - Kacper Smoliński
Szymon Mariat - Stanisław Marcinkiewicz

Dylan - Bartek Cygan
seba0333 - Szymon Mariat
Arek - Stanisław Marcinkiewicz
Tomek Cygan - Hubert Merek
Erpeg - Kacper Smoliński

Dylan - Tomek Cygan
seba0333 - Stanisław Marcinkiewicz
Bartek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Arek - Szymon Mariat
Hubert Merek - Erpeg

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/90

95 (edytowany przez szymon.przybyl 2018-03-31 17:02:39)

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

25.03.2018, Gralnia, Standard
Masterzy
1. Eryk 3-0-0 (Glaceon GX/Garbodor)
2. Dylan 1-0-2 (Gardevoir GX/Zoroark GX)
3. Patryk 1-1-1 (Solgaleo GX/Magnezone)
4. seba0333 1-1-1 (Lucario GX/Lycanroc GX/Zoroark GX)
5. Erpeg 1-1-1 (Golisopod GX/Zoroark GX)
6. Szymon 0-0-3 (Glaceon GX/Zoroark GX)
7. metalmarian 0-1-2 (DM Necrozma GX/Magnezone)
8. Arek 0-3-0 (Golisopod GX/Zoroark GX)

Seniorzy
1. Bartek Cygan 3-0-0
2. Tomek Cygan 2-0-1 (Lucario GX)
3. Kacper Smoliński* 1-1-1 (Tapu Bulu GX/Vikavolt)
4. Mikołaj Wojtczak 1-2-0
5. Hubert Merek* 1-2-0
6. Kacper Hanczyc 0-3-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 2-1-0
2. Oskar Kamiński 1-2-0

Kacper Smoliński - Kacper Hanczyc
Bartek Cygan - Hubert Merek
Tomek Cygan - Mikołaj Wojtczak
Szymon - Dylan
seba0333 - Erpeg
Patryk - metalmarian
Eryk - Arek
Szymon Mariat - Oskar Kamiński

Kacper Smoliński - Tomek Cygan
Bartek Cygan - Mikołaj Wojtczak
Oskar Kamiński - Kacper Hanczyc
Szymon Mariat - Hubert Merek
Eryk - Patryk
seba0333 - Szymon
Dylan - Arek
metalmarian - Erpeg

Bartek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Mikołaj Wojtczak - Kacper Hanczyc
Tomek Cygan - Szymon Mariat
Hubert Merek - Oskar Kamiński
Eryk - seba0333
Dylan - Patryk
Szymon - metalmarian
Erpeg - Arek

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/91

96

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

31.03.2018, Gralnia, Standard
Masterzy
1. metalmarian 2-0-1
2. Eryk 2-0-1
3. Szymon 2-1-0
4. Patryk 1-1-1
5. Dylan 1-1-1
6. seba0333 1-2-0

Seniorzy
1. Tomek Cygan 2-1-0
2. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0
3. Kamil Szczęsny 1-2-0

Juniorzy
1. Oskar Kamiński 0-3-0

metalmarian - seba0333
Dylan - Eryk
Patryk - Szymon
Kacper Smoliński - Kamil Szczęsny
Tomek Cygan - Oskar Kamiński

Patryk - metalmarian
Szymon - Dylan
Eryk - seba0333
Tomek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Kamil Szczęsny - Oskar Kamiński

Eryk - Patryk
Szymon - Kacper Smoliński
metalmarian - Tomek Cygan
Dylan - Kamil Szczęsny
seba0333 - Oskar Kamiński

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/92

97

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

07.04.2018, GameLord, League Challenge, Standard
Masterzy
1. Dylan 2-0-1
2. Eryk 2-0-1
3. Kamil Kolasa 2-1-0
4. seba0333 2-1-0
5. Arek 1-1-1
6. Damon* 1-1-1
7. Patryk 1-2-0
8. metalmarian 0-3-0

Seniorzy
1. Maciek 3-0-0
2. Kamil Szczęsny 1-2-0
3. Kacper Smoliński 1-2-0
4. Kajetan Jastrzębski* 1-2-0
5. Kacper Jastrzębski* 0-3-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 1-2-0

Kamil Kolasa - Arek
seba0333 - metalmarian
Eryk - Patryk
Maciek - Kamil Szczęsny
Szymon Mariat - Kacper Smoliński
Dylan bye
Kacper Jastrzębski miss
Damon miss
Kajetan Jastrzębski miss

Dylan - seba0333
Eryk - Kamil Kolasa
Patryk - metalmarian
Arek - Damon
Maciek - Kacper Jastrzębski
Kajetan Jastrzębski - Kacper Smoliński
Kamil Szczęsny - Szymon Mariat

Dylan - Eryk
seba0333 - Patryk
Arek - metalmarian
Kamil Kolasa - Kamil Szczęsny
Maciek - Kajetan Jastrzębski
Kacper Smoliński - Kacper Jastrzębski
Damon - Szymon Mariat

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/93

98

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

15.04.2018, Gralnia, Standard, BO3
Masterzy
1. Dylan 2-0-1
2. Eryk 2-0-1
3. seba0333 2-1-0
4. metalmarian 1-1-1
5. Erpeg 1-1-1
6. Arek 1-1-1
7. Patryk 0-2-1
DNF. Natalia 0-1-0

Seniorzy
1. Tomek Cygan 2-0-1
2. Kajetan Jastrzębski 2-1-0
3. Kacper Smoliński 1-1-1
4. Hubert Merek 1-2-0
5. Kacper Jastrzębski 1-2-0
6. Adam Kozal* 1-2-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 2-1-0

Tomek Cygan - Hubert Merek
Kacper Smoliński - Kacper Jastrzębski
Szymon Mariat - Kajetan Jastrzębski
seba0333 - Arek
Eryk - Natalia
Erpeg - Patryk
Dylan - metalmarian
Adam Kozal miss

Tomek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Kajetan Jastrzębski - Kacper Jastrzębski
Szymon Mariat - Adam Kozal
Dylan - Eryk
seba0333 - Erpeg
Arek - Patryk
metalmarian bye
Hubert Merek bye

Kajetan Jastrzębski - Kacper Smoliński
Kacper Jastrzębski - Hubert Merek
Tomek Cygan - Szymon Mariat
Dylan - seba0333
Arek - metalmarian
Eryk - Patryk
Erpeg bye
Adam Kozal bye

http://estender.ayz.pl/tournaments/94

99

Odp: Raporty z Łodzi

22.04.2018, Gralnia, Prerelease Forbidden Light
Masterzy
1. seba0333 4-0-0 (Magnezone/Pheromosa)
2. Dylan 2-0-2
3. Eryk 2-1-1
4. Kamil Kolasa 2-1-1 (Lycanroc)
5. Patryk 2-1-1
6. Mateusz Gębicz 2-1-1
7. Erpeg 2-2-0
8. Szymon 1-2-1 (Diagla GX/Metal Frying Pan)
9. Arek 1-2-1
10. metalmarian 1-3-0
11. Łukasz Gębicz 1-3-0
12. Matthew 0-4-0 (Uxie/Mesprit)

Seniorzy
1. Borys 3-1-0
2. Hubert Merek 2-1-1
3. Bartek Cygan 2-1-1
4. Tomek Cygan 2-2-0
5. Kamil Szczech 2-2-0
6. Kacper Smoliński 1-3-0
7. Maciek 1-3-0
8. Natalia 0-4-0

Juniorzy
1. Szymon Mariat 3-0-1
2. Oskar Kamiński 3-0-1
3. Nadia 2-2-0
4. Wiktor 1-3-0

Runda 1
Hubert Merek - Kamil Szczech
Borys - Maciek
Tomek Cygan - Kacper Smoliński
Bartek Cygan - Natalia
Szymon Mariat - Nadia
Oskar Kamiński - Wiktor
Erpeg - Eryk
metalmarian - Łukasz Gębicz
Dylan - Szymon
Arek - Mateusz Gębicz
Patryk - Matthew
seba0333 - Kamil Kolasa

Runda 2
Hubert Merek - Bartek Cygan
Tomek Cygan - Borys
Kacper Smoliński - Maciek
Kamil Szczech - Natalia
Oskar Kamiński - Szymon Mariat
Nadia - Wiktor
Dylan - Patryk
Erpeg - metalmarian
seba0333 - Arek
Eryk - Mateusz Gębicz
Szymon - Matthew
Kamil Kolasa - Łukasz Gębicz

Runda 3
Bartek Cygan - Tomek Cygan
Borys - Kacper Smoliński
Oskar Kamiński - Kamil Szczech
Wiktor - Natalia
Szymon Mariat - Hubert Merek
Maciek - Nadia
seba0333 - Erpeg
Eryk - Patryk
Dylan - metalmarian
Kamil Kolasa - Szymon
Mateusz Gębicz - Matthew
Łukasz Gębicz - Arek

Runda 4
Borys - Bartek Cygan
Hubert Merek - Kacper Smoliński
Kamil Szczech - Maciek
Oskar Kamiński - Tomek Cygan
Nadia - Natalia
Szymon Mariat - Wiktor
Eryk - Dylan
seba0333 - Szymon
Kamil Kolasa - Erpeg
Mateusz Gębicz - metalmarian
Patryk - Łukasz Gębicz
Arek - Matthew